Live Calendar
Calendar Views: Next 7 Days | Current Month | Next Month
Wednesday 1st
U13 Kent Tennis Championships |
09:00 |
St. Michael's - Away - 2nds, Colts A&C |
14:00 |
St. Michael's - Home - 1sts, Colts B&D |
14:00 |
Thursday 2nd
St. Michael's - Away - U9 A-D |
14:00 |
St. Michael's - Home - U8A |
14:00 |
Year 8 Parent Consultations - Virtual |
16:00 |
Friday 3rd
Solefield Golf Day |
12:00 |
Tuesday 7th
Year 7 Art Trip to Tate Modern |
Pre-Prep Trip to Riverhill Himalayan Gardens |
10:00 |
Slumberers V Darenth Valiants |
17:30 |
Wednesday 8th
New Beacon - Away - Colts A, B &D |
14:00 |
New Beacon - Home - 1sts, 2nds & Colts C |
14:00 |
Thursday 9th
New Beacon - Away - U9 C&D & U8A |
14:00 |
New Beacon - Home - U9 A & B |
14:00 |
Friday 10th
Awe & Wonder Experience in Little Acorns |
09:45 |
Saturday 11th
Year 6 Saturday Rehearsal |
09:30 |
Monday 13th
Year 5 Residential Trip to Dorset Departs |
Meet the Teacher (Rec to Y1) Virtual |
17:00 |
Tuesday 14th
Year 6 Dress Rehearsal to School |
14:00 |
Wednesday 15th
Sevenoaks Prep - U11 A&B - Away |
14:00 |
Bickley Park - Home - 1sts |
14:00 |
Thursday 16th
Year 5 return from Residential Trip |
Radnor House - Away - U9A,B&C |
14:00 |
Radnor House - Home - U9D & U8A |
14:00 |
Year 6 Play Performance to Parents |
17:00 |
Friday 17th
Year 6 Play Performance to Parents |
17:00 |
Slumberers Vs Kemsing Cobras at Kemsing CC |
17:30 |
Monday 20th
Diversity Week |
Meet the Teacher (Y1 to Y2) Virtual |
17:00 |
Tuesday 21st
World Day for Cultural Diversity |
07:30 |
WHOLE SCHOOL PHOTO |
09:00 |
Wednesday 22nd
Hilden Grange - Away - 1sts, Colts A&C |
14:00 |
Hilden Grange - Home - 2nds, Colts B&D |
14:00 |
Thursday 23rd
Hilden Grange - Away - U9A,B,C&D & U8A |
14:00 |
Meet the Teacher (Y2 to Y3) Virtual |
17:00 |
Slumberers V Prep Pirate's @ Sevenoaks Vine Cricket Club |
17:30 |
Summer Concert |
18:00 |
Friday 24th
Learning Development Coffee Morning for Parents |
08:00 |
Year 2 Trip to Hastings (tbc) |
09:00 |
Saturday 25th
Half Term Break - one week |
17:30 |